Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
domingo 2 junio 2024 D 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Administración0010305018241Ganó
Contraloría129000x12124Perdió

Administración

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
CECILIO DE LA ROSA431001110000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ321102111000
RADHAMES YAN SEVERINO 520002200100
FELIX BAEZ 530033500000
PABLO EUSEBIO520002000000
JESUS A DE LA CRUZ531001000100
GENY ANT. GARCIA421002200000
CARLOS NUÑEZ300001010000
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN 420002400000
SILVIO PUELLO430002000000
LEONARDO CORDERO 200000000000
BIENVENIDO MEJIA 220000100000
 Total4624413181631200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
LEONARDO CORDERO 00110002.21211102300
BIENVENIDO MEJIA 10100004.11181102
Total102100071312183402

Contraloría

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MAURICIO JIMENEZ410001000100
JUAN ROSARIO310001010000
MIGUEL DASS420002000000
HECTOR CEPEDA 430010200000
RADHAMES MEJIA 422001200000
JHONNY MENDEZ421001100000
CARLOS OLEA 420011200000
JOSE SILVESTRE310001010000
MIGUEL ESPINAL200002010100
DIOGENES MONCION 320002300000
CLAUDIO CIPRIAN320000100000
JULIO TORREZ 000000000000
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 100000010000
EDWARD SULLIVAN 100000000000
EDWIN OLEA 000000000000
 Total4018302121140200
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JULIO TORREZ 00110002.18751001
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 01100003109183200
EDWARD SULLIVAN 00100001.20020101
Total013100071816254302