Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
lunes 20 mayo 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo1234567CHEResultado
Azucareros071103820152Ganó
Factoria0312002896Perdió

Azucareros

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
FELIPE SANABRIA400000010200
GARY DOÑE421001210010
HUMBERTO ABAD400001010000
JULIO DE CASTRO410000000000
WELINTON BENITEZ420002000000
IRWIN JIMENEZ320003210000
MANUEL MARACAYO410102200000
WILLIAM SUAZO321012310000
ABEL POLEMIL 110000100000
FRANKLIN FELIX421003100000
RAINNER DEGRACIA210013220020
CARLOS DAVID AMPARO 110001000000
JULIO C. HERNANDEZ 100002000001
 Total3915312201370231
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
JUAN ANTONIO YAN SEVERINO 00110003.16470411
RAFAEL SILVESTRE 10100003.22020110
Total102100078490521

Factoria

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS400000000000
CARLOS CEBALLOS 100000000000
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO211001010001
OSCAR SILFA 321000100000
WILLY GIL 200001010000
RAMON ENCARNACION200001010000
JOSE REYES320001000000
EDDY ZAPATA310001000000
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS 311001100010
EDGAR COTES210000110100
PAVEL MENDOZA 000000010001
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ 310001000000
JOVANNY DULUC 100001000000
JOSE RODRIGUEZ 000000000000
 Total2993008350112
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RADHAMES CASTRO 01110001.16661000
CESAR SILVESTRE 001000046240611
CARLOS TEJEDA 001000018452101
Total01310006.12012153712