Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
martes 14 mayo 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345678CHEResultado
Costasur132020021082Perdió
Factoria3210101311142Ganó

Costasur

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
FELIX CASTRO 310001220000
PEDRO TORRES410000000000
JULIO CESAR RUIZ411000000000
ALFREDO ELENA210001010001
RAFAEL MEJIA SR400001000100
JOEL CASTRO410001100000
GUARIONEX RIVERA100002030000
FELIX GONZALEZ300000000001
MARIO CASTRO210001110001
DENNYS REYNA320002110000
NESTOR DE AZA200000110100
GUARIONEX QUEZADA000001000000
HENRY SUAZO100000000000
JULIO PEGUERO000000000000
 Total33810010690203
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
MANUEL E. DEL ROSARIO 0011000655130411
JULIO CARELA 01100001.13230010
Total01210007.187160421

Factoria

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS 520000300000
OSCAR SILFA321102010000
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO 410000100000
WILLY GIL310001210000
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS420002000010
RAMON ENCARNACION300000010000
HAIRON INIRIO 421001200000
EDDY ZAPATA310001010000
EDGAR COTES 310000100100
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF310002010000
JOSSIAS KING 220001000001
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ 000000000000
PAVEL MENDOZA 110000000000
JOSE RODRIGUEZ 000000000001
PEDRO GUILLEN 000001000000
 Total381621011950112
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
CESAR SILVESTRE001100036520632
RADHAMES CASTRO 101000054060301
Total1021000810580933