Detalles

FechaCategoríaTemporada
lunes 28 septiembre 2026D2026 - SMF

Field

Estadio Issa Zorob

Resultados

Equipo123456CHEResultado
Administración140102522212Ganó
Contraloría40420618223Perdió

Administración

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
PEDRO BERAS32000311000000
JUAN LUIS JOSE43200110000001
MANUEL MARACAYO32100131000000
NEFTALI RIJO31000110100000
RADHAMES YAN31100211000000
JULIO MERCEDES31100211000000
JOAQUIN BASTARDO32100321000000
JESUS A DE LA CRUZ21000111100000
CARLITO DIYU32100331010000
JORGE DEL ROSARIO42000210010001
EDWARD SULLIVAN 11100020000000
SILVIO PUELLO21000100010000
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF 10000000000000
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ21000110000000
ANGEL RIVERA 21000100000000
 GENY ANT. GARCIA00000000000000
 Total392180022187230002
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
EDWARD SULLIVAN 00110002.11010111111
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF 001000012240000
ANGEL RIVERA 10100002.26570010
Total103100061817221121

Contraloría

# BateoTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPED
MARIANO MACHUCA33000101000000
JUAN ROSARIO31000300000100
RAUL CENDOYA42010330000002
HECTOR CEPEDA43001320000000
EDUARDO HERRERA43100210000000
MIGUEL A. SANTANA33200250000100
CARLOS CEBALLOS41100110010000
MIGUEL DASS43100220000000
JUAN CARLOS TORRES42100020000010
JOSE SILVESTRE31000000000000
DIOGENES MONCION30000000000001
RAMIRO POLANCO 11000000000000
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 10000000000000
CARLOS OLEA10000000000000
REINARDO LEGER00000100000000
 Total422361118161010213
PicheoGPJJIJCBLQSVILCCLHHRBBHBPK
RAMIRO POLANCO 00110002.15550300
RAFAEL GONZALEZ 00100001.15230002
YAN BATIS YAN 011000005020200
MANUEL E. DEL ROSARIO 00100002.17420201
Total014100062211120703
T
39
42
HC
21
23
2B
8
6
3B
0
1
CA
22
18
CE
18
16
SF
2
0
BR
0
0
DP
0
1
ED
2
3
G
1
0
P
0
1
J
3
4
JI
1
1
JC
0
0
BLQ
0
0
SV
0
0
IL
6
6
C
18
22
CL
17
11
H
22
12
HR
1
0
BB
1
7
HBP
2
0
K
1
3