Detalles

Fecha Categoría Temporada
domingo 21 abril 2024 C 2024

Resultados

Equipo12345CHEResultado
Azucareros8630017190Ganó
Costasur30000372Perdió

Azucareros

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
RAINNER DEGRACIA330103000010
GARY DOÑE200001010010
HUMBERTO ABAD210000010000
JULIO DE CASTRO210102201000
WILLIAM SUAZO310002100000
CARLOS DAVID AMPARO310001100000
IRWIN JIMENEZ220002000000
ANGEL DUGLAS 220002200000
FRANKLIN FELIX 330001200000
YONATHAN SANTANA321001100000
JULIO C. HERNANDEZ321101100000
RODOLFO CESPEDES 310011200000
JUAN MEJIA 100000100000
 Total3219231171321020
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
RODOLFO CESPEDES 101110053300121
Total101110053300121

Costasur

# Bateo T HC 2B 3B HR CA CE BB SF P BR HBP
PEDRO BERAS210001000000
GUARIONEX QUEZADA200000000000
JOEL CASTRO110001010000
ALFREDO ELENA220001000000
RAFAEL BAUTISTA210000100000
GUARIONEX RIVERA100000100001
RAFAEL MEJIA SR210000100000
JULIO PEGUERO200000000000
DENNYS REYNA200000000100
JOSE L. ACEVEDO211000000000
FELIX GONZALEZ100000000001
CARLITO DEL ROSARIO 000000000000
LEONEL ARIAS 200000000000
 Total2171003310102
Picheo G P J JI JC BLQ SV IL C CL H HR BB HBP K
CARLITO DEL ROSARIO 01110001.110400200
LEONEL ARIAS 00100003.27501100
Total0121000517901300