FACTORÍA – DE POR VIDA

FACTORÍA – DE POR VIDA

JugadoreWARTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
OSCAR SILFA47.72931292942010310946931110130.4400.5180.7711.289
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO46.628912534018981144238010200.4330.5150.7371.252
WAGNER GUERRERO31.12157421117717026217112190.3440.4390.6881.128
HAIRON INIRIO29.41968121997857183933080.4130.4640.7501.214
RADHAMES RAMOS27.8195841310089411823926070.4310.5310.6001.131
RAMON ENCARNACION26.9181711301555672151455030.3920.4580.7131.170
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ25.42208913817644230561140.4050.4630.5501.013
JOSE REYES19.716157100103354166804110.3540.4120.6021.014
PAVEL MENDOZA16.9154491121512624211514120.3180.4480.4350.884
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS16.891369310354182213000.3960.4520.8901.342
CARLOS CEDEÑO15.11425312214031105111240.3730.4050.5070.912
JOSE RODRIGUEZ14.9160421512373112310111040.2630.3490.4060.756
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS14.785376473529100237000.4350.5290.8471.376
EDGAR COTES12.81063130535272132118030.2920.4350.4620.897
SANTO A. MERCEDES11.96732419203241011110.4780.5070.9701.477
EUGENIO PAYANO11.268349142323161100000.5000.5880.8381.426
FERNANDO RUIZ11.011132701292413111012050.2880.4160.3780.794
EDDY ZAPATA10.99637813272251011000.3850.4170.5831.001
JOVANNY DULUC9.2922741230141301113000.2930.3980.4240.822
RAFAEL MORALES9.16123705192330404020.3770.4410.7381.179
JUAN C. CORDERO8.7802691023191201112020.3250.4260.4630.888
FLORIAN JOHNSON7.96325412132272214020.3970.4740.5871.061
DOMINGO MEJIA7.65319612221291438090.3580.5070.6231.130
RAUL MATEO7.16328440227110311020.4440.5330.6351.168
JHONATAN RUIZ6.974215201911402110000.2840.3980.4050.803
CARLOS CEBALLOS6.85219213161551011000.3650.4240.6151.039
DIONANGER VICENTE5.63911401171361601000.2820.3830.4620.845
RAFAEL FRANCISCO3.92191029930103000.4290.5560.7621.317
ANDRES ARMSTRONG3.738122029660300000.3160.4090.5260.935
SANDEL DE LA ROSA2.81870115920000000.3890.4500.6671.117
RAMON HODGE2.63282215350120000.2500.3510.5310.883
GUARIONEX QUEZADA2.430122006351200000.4000.4720.4670.939
MIGUEL GUERRERO1.9841025300110000.5000.5001.3751.875
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF1.93380008140210000.2420.3240.2420.567
OSVALDO BAEZ1.9440024420000001.0001.0002.5003.500
PEDRO GUILLEN1.71741014330101000.2350.3810.4710.852
JOSSIAS KING1.42760004230202000.2220.3440.2220.566
MARCOS RENE CARIDAD1.0630012210000000.5000.5711.0001.571
NICOLAS LIMA0.5920002100000000.2220.2220.2220.444
RUDY FELIX0.51020101100000000.2000.2000.4000.600
CARLOS TEJEDA0.1100001000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
HENRY SANCHEZ0.1200001000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
FRAQUELI DE LA ROSA0.0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
NICOLAS HERRERA0.0100000000100000.0000.0000.0000.000
HORANES APONTE0.0100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
CESAR SILVESTRE0.0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
RADHAMES CASTRO0.0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
RAMON DEL ROSARIO0.0100000000100000.0000.0000.0000.000
YOEL PERALTA0.0100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000