GANADERIA ULTIMOS 2 JUEGOS

GANADERIA ULTIMOS 2 JUEGOS

JugadoreWARTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
JOSSIAS KING0.0200000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
MALBIN OZORIO-0.1200000000200000.0000.0000.0000.000
CLAUDIO MERCEDES STERLIN0.1300001000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
CLERY DE LA ROSA0.5320000300000000.6670.6670.6671.333
MARCOS SORIANO0.2520001000100100.4000.4000.4000.800
JHONY ORTIZ0.6540002100000000.8000.8000.8001.600
ENRIQUE MORETA0.1810000000000000.1250.1250.1250.250
RIGOBERTO RINCON1.1731003301000000.4290.3750.5710.946
PLINIO ESCORBORES0.91041002200001020.4000.4550.5000.955
FREDDY MERCEDES1.21153003200000010.4550.4550.7271.182
RAFAEL BAUTISTA1.01230001411000000.2500.2860.2500.536
ROBERTO MERCEDES1.31240004310001000.3330.4290.3330.762
IRWIN JIMENEZ1.61150105230001000.4550.6000.6361.236
MANUEL HERNANDEZ2.01361013601101000.4620.4670.7691.236
FELIX CASTRO2.815102017611000100.6670.6471.0001.647
FRANKLIN FELIX1.11560002311100000.4000.4120.4000.812
JOVANNY DULUC1.91662016220200100.3750.4440.6881.132