Furfural

Furfural

JugadoreWARJJTAPHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPTBBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
ELIAS TAPIA14.13682110382181839161715721410050.4630.5910.8781.469
QUELMO DERONETT14.137901023720701032319197402010.4110.4710.8221.293
DOMINGO DE LA CRUZ10.6368310429211162820140125007210.3490.4810.6021.083
JEAN C. GERMAN9.5255666261461520238134901160.4640.5300.8751.405
HECTOR J. HEREDIA9.33069862211515261515064412050.3190.4530.6381.091
JUAN SANTANA9.13063782615515191910004815080.4130.5260.7621.288
ABRAHAM GUERRERO8.7255565241631417246144103040.4360.5080.7451.253
ROMAN VALERIO7.7316676231721315218163601000.3480.4210.5450.967
NICOLAS PEREZ5.11533411261051297042811030.3640.4880.8481.336
RAFAEL BATISTA4.22449521354137101172801120.2650.2880.5710.860
ROBERTI VALDEZ3.825495511440399511124200110.2240.2910.4900.781
JUAN JULIO GUERRERO3.51024301191011161011525050.4580.5670.6251.192
SANTO BENITEZ3.22348531274101134071841030.2500.3210.3750.696
TURY REYES2.62247501614200473031800120.3400.3800.3830.763
CESAR DE AZA2.513283396201743031402040.3210.4240.5000.924
ROBERTO ENCARNACIÓN1.01623244301032103600000.1740.2080.2610.469
WILLY CAMACHO0.8711143300040300300030.2730.4290.2730.701
PASCUAL SOLIBEY0.61615162110021103300000.1330.1880.2000.388
YENSY FLORES0.61122224400022001400120.1820.1820.1820.364
NATHANAEL HODGE0.53562110020000311010.4000.5000.6001.100
ANDRES VILORIO0.211331100001001100000.3330.3330.3330.667
MARINO PEÑA0.28671100010101100010.1670.2860.1670.452
KENDAL ACEVEDO0.05000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
ISAIAS BRITO0.09000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000