FACTORÍA – BATEO – FINAL 2026 (Copy)

FACTORÍA – BATEO – FINAL 2026 (Copy)

JugadoreWARTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPDPEDAVGOBPSLGOPS
SANTO A. MERCEDES4.1191110361310000010.5790.6001.1051.705
RADHAMES RAMOS2.818101107611032020.5560.5910.7221.313
JOSE REYES2.71352035520001000.3850.5001.2311.731
RAFAEL FRANCISCO2.41450025520002000.3570.5000.7861.286
OSCAR SILFA2.01051107240003050.5000.7060.8001.506
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO1.61451004420102100.3570.5000.4290.929
HAIRON INIRIO1.51242105210200010.3330.3850.6671.051
RAFAEL MORALES1.5320011710001010.6670.8001.6672.467
JUAN C. CORDERO1.01031003200201000.3000.3640.4000.764
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ1.0841004110000010.5000.5560.6251.181
WAGNER GUERRERO1.01741012200300010.2350.2350.4710.706
RAMON ENCARNACION0.9940003200101010.4440.5000.4440.944
FERNANDO RUIZ0.81031004010202020.3000.4620.4000.862
RAUL MATEO0.6740101000001000.5710.6250.8571.482
JOSE RODRIGUEZ0.2500001010101000.0000.2860.0000.286
CARLOS CEDEÑO0.2100001010000010.0000.5000.0000.500
EDGAR COTES0.2411000100200010.2500.2500.5000.750
JHONATAN RUIZ0.1210000000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
MARCOS RENE CARIDAD0.0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
DIONANGER VICENTE0.0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
YOEL PERALTA0.0100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000