MVP (C) Abril

MVP (C) Abril

JugadoreWARAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
OSCAR SILFA5.62924159204121341002900.6250.6551.2081.864
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO4.624208400491040102000.4000.5001.0001.500
GUARIONEX QUEZADA4.521206200491110101800.3000.3330.9001.233
JUAN LUIS JOSE4.42619141020211952012200.7370.7311.1581.889
RAFAEL BAUTISTA4.22321131100281220101900.6190.6520.9051.557
GARY DOÑE4.02113721229770131810.5380.7141.3852.099
ADRIAN INIRIO SANCHEZ3.720181033137920002400.5560.6001.3331.933
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS3.319167222110720101610.4380.5261.0001.526
FERNANDO RUIZ3.22218741028640301400.3890.5000.7781.278
EDDY ZAPATA2.723211055008711001500.4760.4780.7141.193