Factoria – Junio-julio

Factoria – Junio-julio

JugadoreWARJJTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
OSCAR SILFA4.7102611204812321000.4230.4520.9621.413
RAMON ENCARNACION4.572111105711201000.5240.5651.2861.851
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS4.461710105109100010.5880.6321.5292.161
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS3.1616730259100000.4380.4711.0001.471
PAVEL MENDOZA2.010221120083200000.5000.5420.5911.133
JOVANNY DULUC1.910251110145102000.4400.4620.6001.062
JOSE REYES1.5818630035010020.3330.3810.5000.881
WILLY GIL1.58201250044100000.6000.6190.8501.469
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO1.4618840044000000.4440.4440.6671.111
EDGAR COTES1.4713500152001010.3850.4290.6151.044
CARLOS CEBALLOS0.9510300031200000.3000.4170.3000.717
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ0.9924400060001000.1670.1670.1670.333
ANDRES ARMSTRONG0.7514510022000000.3570.3570.4290.786
JOSSIAS KING0.537100002101010.1430.3330.1430.476
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF0.321000010100000.0000.5000.0000.500
HAIRON INIRIO0.2616300010000000.1880.1880.1880.375
JOSE RODRIGUEZ0.248100010002000.1250.1250.1250.250
CARLOS TEJEDA0.040000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
FRAQUELI DE LA ROSA0.000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
NICOLAS HERRERA0.031000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
NICOLAS LIMA0.054000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
MIGUEL GUERRERO0.000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
EDDY ZAPATA0.039000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
PEDRO GUILLEN0.035100000000000.2000.2000.2000.400
FREDY MERCEDES0.000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
EMMANUEL CORDERO0.000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
OSVALDO BAEZ0.000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
DIONANGER VICENTE0.020000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
CESAR SILVESTRE0.020000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
RADHAMES CASTRO0.010000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000