MVP (B) Abril

AVG

JugadoreWARAPTHC2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSPCL
CRISTIAN GUERRERO5.81915710691520202620.4670.5791.7332.3120.00
JEAN C. GERMAN4.82420810591040302400.4000.5001.2001.70035.00
RICHARD JIMENEZ4.82419800581140102310.4210.5421.2111.7520.00
NELFRY CONNOR4.72016810471240102100.5000.6001.3131.9130.00
RAFAEL CANDELARIO4.22520820310930201920.4000.5200.9501.4700.00
CARLOS SILVESTRE4.12118700412630301900.3890.4761.0561.5320.00
ANGEL CASTILLO3.820141011210751001900.7140.7501.3572.1070.00
PEDRO YACK3.5171571036920001700.4670.5291.1331.6630.00
JORDANY PINEDA3.5161263028820011520.5000.6251.2501.8750.00
JOAN KNIGHT3.4262371036830301700.3040.3850.7391.1240.00