Factoria

Factoria

JugadoreWARJJAPTHC1B2B3BHRCACEBBSFPBRTBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPS
OSCAR SILFA16.73210591482612194039102118920.5270.5710.9781.549
FLORENTINO DEL ROSARIO12.9299380371812072831111207010.4630.5270.8751.402
RAMON ENCARNACION11.02575672713608242570425710.4030.4670.8511.317
MIGUEL MERI SOLIS11.0247667249636242771115410.3580.4210.8061.227
EFRAIN ANTONIO VIVAS10.12474652812646272150226040.4310.5000.9231.423
EDDY ZAPATA8.02367632716713221931004500.4290.4480.7141.162
CARLOS CEBALLOS6.32153481913213161441013200.3960.4340.6671.101
WILLY GIL5.31544361710502151060002820.4720.5680.7781.346
EDGAR COTES4.817453297002101092601520.2810.4440.4690.913
JOSE RODRIGUEZ4.720574912821151652101910.2450.3160.3880.704
JOSE REYES4.7195550201540191431102710.4000.4360.5400.976
PAVEL MENDOZA4.3205144181421111951132510.4090.4710.5681.039
HAIRON INIRIO4.117403712831013930011700.3240.3750.4590.834
ANDRES ARMSTRONG3.61644381282029660302000.3160.4090.5260.935
JOVANNY DULUC3.3215448141121013450411810.2920.3700.3750.745
MÁXIMO RODRÍGUEZ2.515424013832011320102000.3250.3570.5000.857
ALEJANDRO MORANCIF1.917373388000814021800.2420.3240.2420.567
PEDRO GUILLEN1.76161231101433010710.2500.4380.5831.021
JOSSIAS KING1.311302566000423020620.2400.3670.2400.607
NICOLAS LIMA0.5126622000210000200.3330.3330.3330.667
CARLOS TEJEDA0.2181100000100000000.0000.0000.0000.000